|
Etape
Etapa 1 (30 august - 5
septembrie) |
PSI Craiova |
- |
Universitatea |
31.08.2010 ora 18:30 |
Teren Oblemenco |
3 - 0 (15 - 2)
|
|
Ubisoft&Netdania |
- |
ITSix |
01.09.2010 ora 18:30 |
Teren Oblemenco |
4 - 6 |
|
Syncro Soft |
- |
CS Romania |
01.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja |
9 - 7 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
Exception Throwers |
02.09.2010 ora 21:00 |
Teren Scoala Nr. 22 |
1 - 10 |
|
Hella |
- |
Muse |
02.09.2010 ora 22:30 |
Teren Atlas |
3 - 2 |
|
Etapa 2 (06.09.2010 -
12.09.2010) |
IT Six |
- |
Universitatea |
06.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas |
3 - 0 (4 - 1)
|
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Exception Throwers |
07.09.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
1 - 3 |
|
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
CS Romania |
09.09.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
7 - 4 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
Muse |
09.09.2010 ora 21:00 |
Teren Scoala Nr. 22 |
1 - 2 |
|
Syncro Soft |
- |
Hella |
08.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja |
4 - 4 |
|
Etapa 3 (13.09.2010 -
19.09.2010) |
Universitatea |
- |
Exception Throwers |
16.09.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Scoala 21 |
0 - 3 (3 - 17) |
|
IT Six |
- |
CS Romania |
13.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas |
7 - 2 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Muse |
14.09.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
5 - 7 |
|
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
Hella |
15.09.2010 ora 21:30 |
Teren Oblemenco |
4 - 1 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
Syncro Soft |
15.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja |
12 - 2 |
|
Etapa 4 ( 20.09.2010 -
26.09.2010 ) |
CS Romania |
- |
Universitatea |
22.09.2010 ora 20:30 |
Teren Scoala Nr. 22 |
3-0 (7 - 3)
|
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Muse |
23.09.2010 ora 21:00 |
Teren Odobleja |
4 - 5 |
|
IT Six |
- |
Hella |
20.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas |
7 - 2 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Syncro Soft |
21.09.2010 ora 20.00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
6 - 3 |
|
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
Star Storage |
23.09.2010 ora 19:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
6 - 4 |
|
Etapa 5 (27.09.2010 -
03.10.2010) |
Universitatea |
- |
Muse |
30.09.2010 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
0 - 3 (1 - 21)
|
|
CS Romania |
- |
Hella |
29.09.2010 20:30 |
Teren Puskin |
4 - 6 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Syncro Soft |
29.09.2010 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja |
10 - 3 |
|
IT Six |
- |
Star Storage |
27.09.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas |
6 - 3 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
28.09.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco |
5 - 3 |
|
Etapa 6 (04.10.2010 -
10.10.2010) |
Hella |
- |
Universitatea |
-abandon- |
3 - 0 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
IT Six |
reprogramare |
... (arbitri Star) |
- |
|
Muse |
- |
Syncro Soft |
06.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja (arbitri Hella) |
6 - 2 |
|
CS Romania |
- |
Star Storage |
02.11.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Balint |
2 - 4 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
10.10.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Atlas (fara arbitri) |
8 - 3 |
|
Etapa 7 (11.10.2010 -
17.10.2010) |
Universitatea |
- |
Syncro Soft |
-abandon- |
0 - 3 |
|
Hella |
- |
Star Storage |
11.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas (arbitri Muse) |
3 - 4 |
|
Muse |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
13.10.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco (arbitri ?) |
4 - 2 |
|
CS Romania |
- |
PSI Craiova |
12.10.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Balint (fara arbitri) |
4 - 5 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
IT Six |
15.10.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren Oblemenco (arbitri CS) |
6 - 4 |
|
Etapa 8 (18.10.2010 -
24.10.2010) |
Star Storage |
- |
Universitatea |
-abandon- |
3 - 0 |
|
Syncro Soft |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
20.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Odobleja |
2 - 7 |
|
Hella |
- |
PSI Craiova |
18.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas (arbitri Star) |
1 - 2 |
|
Muse |
- |
IT Six |
20.10.2010 ora 20:30 |
Teren SinteticArena (Hella) |
5 - 2 |
|
CS Romania |
- |
Exception Throwers |
20.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Scoala 22 (Hella) |
4 - 11 |
|
Etapa 9 (25.10.2010 -
31.10.2010) |
Universitatea |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
-abandon- |
0 - 3 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
PSI Craiova |
25.10.2010 ora 20:00 |
Teren SinteticArena (fara arb.) |
7 - 5 |
|
Syncro Soft |
- |
IT Six |
03.11.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Oblemenco |
6 - 12 |
|
Hella |
- |
Exception Throwers |
25.10.2010 ora 19:30 |
Teren Atlas (arbitri IT Six) |
2 - 8 |
|
Muse |
- |
CS Romania |
25.10.2010 ora 20:30 |
Teren Odobleja (fara arbitri) |
5 - 10 |
|
Retur
Etapa 10 (18.04.2011 -
24.04.2011) |
Sintec Media |
- |
PSI Craiova |
20.04.2011 ora 20:00 |
SinteticArena |
1 - 10 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Star Storage |
20.04.2011 ora 20:30 |
Scoala nr.21 |
0 - 3 |
|
Sintec Media |
- |
IT Six |
27.04.2011 ora 20:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
5 - 10 |
|
Etapa 11 (09.05.2011 -
15.05.2011) |
Hella |
- |
IT Six |
09.05.2011 ora 19:00 |
Atlas |
3 - 3 |
|
CS Romania |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
10.05.2011 ora 19:30 |
Scoala nr.22 |
8 - 3 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
PSI Craiova |
15.05.2011 ora 19:30 |
Odobleja |
6 - 6 |
|
Etapa 12 (16.05.2011 -
22.05.2011) |
CS Romania |
- |
IT Six |
17.05.2011 ora 19:30 |
Scoala nr.22 |
2 - 12 |
|
Hella |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
16.05.2011 ora 19:00 |
Atlas |
3 - 3 |
|
Etapa 13 (23.05.2011 -
29.05.2011) |
Sintec Media |
- |
CS Romania |
24.05.2011 ora 21:00 |
Oblemenco |
4 - 5 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Hella |
23.05.2011 ora 21:30 |
Atlas |
4 - 6 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
25.05.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
5 - 3 |
|
Etapa 14 (30.05.2011 -
05.06.2011) |
Muse |
- |
Sintec Media |
01.06.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
1 - 11 |
|
Hella |
- |
CS Romania |
30.05.2011 ora 19:00 |
Atlas |
7 - 0 |
|
Star Storage |
- |
IT Six |
01.06.2011 ora 19:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
6 - 7 |
|
Etapa 15 (06.06.2011 -
19.06.2011) |
Star Storage |
- |
CS Romania |
16.06.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
3 - 2 |
|
Etapa 16 (20.06.2011 -
26.06.2011) |
Star Storage |
- |
Hella |
23.06.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
5 - 8 |
|
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
Muse |
16.06.2011 ora 19:30 |
Oblemenco |
5 - 3 |
|
Etapa 17 (27.06.2011 -
03.07.2011) |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
Sintec Media |
12.07.2011 ora 21:00 |
Oblemenco |
4 - 6 |
|
Etapa 18 (12.09.2011 -
18.09.2011) |
Sintec Media |
- |
Star Storage |
14.09.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
3 - 13 |
|
Restante |
IT Six |
- |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
04.06.2011 ora 19:30 |
Atlas |
7 - 4 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
IT Six |
29.06.2011 ora 20:30 |
Atlas |
3 - 6 |
|
Muse |
- |
Hella |
07.06.2011 ora 21:00 |
Valencia |
0 - 9 |
|
Muse |
- |
Star Storage |
07.07.2011 ora 21:00 |
Scoala nr.22 |
5 - 10 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Sintec Media |
30.05.2011 ora 19:30 |
Scoala nr.22 |
9 - 2 |
|
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
PSI Craiova |
23.06.2011 ora 20:00 |
Oblemenco |
2 - 3 |
|
Sintec Media |
- |
Hella |
21.06.2011 ora 20:30 |
Oblemenco |
2 - 10 |
|
19.09.2011 -
25.09.2011 |
Exception Throwers |
- |
CS Romania |
neprogramare |
3 - 0 |
|
IT Six |
- |
Muse |
19.09.2011 ora 20:00 |
Atlas |
13 - 2 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
Star Storage |
28.09.2011 20:30 |
Atlas |
8 - 2 |
|
26.09.2011 -
02.10.2011 |
IT Six |
- |
Exception Throwers |
09.10.2011 ora 19:30 |
Atlas |
9 - 6 |
|
PSI Craiova |
- |
CS Romania |
neprogramare |
3 - 0 |
|
03.10.2011 -
09.10.2011 |
Ubisoft & Netdania |
- |
Exception Throwers |
neprogramare |
3 - 0 |
|
Muse |
- |
PSI Craiova |
neprogramare |
0 - 3 |
|
10.10.2011 -
16.10.2011 |
Muse |
- |
Exception Throwers |
neprogramare |
0 - 3 |
|
IT Six |
- |
PSI Craiova |
03.10.2011 ora 20:30 |
Atlas |
3 - 0 |
|
Exception Throwers |
- |
Hella |
Atlas |
10.10.2011 ora 20:00 |
5 - 4 |
|
CS Romania |
- |
Muse |
anulat |
|
|
|